Baltkrievijas atklātā čempionāta turnīra tabula
11.09.2008 11:32
Datums | Laiks | Komanda A | Komanda B | Rezultāts |
10.Sept | 18:30 | Liepājas metalurgs | ASK/Ogre | 4:1 |
14.Sept | 13:00 | Liepājas metalurgs | HK Gomeļ | 3:2 |
16.Sept | 18:30 | Liepājas metalurgs | Metallurg (Žlobin) | 3:4 |
19.Sept | 18:30 | Liepājas metalurgs | Neman (Grodņa) | 3:1 |
21.Sept | 13:00 | Liepājas metalurgs | Brest | 5:0 |
24.Sept | 18:30 | HK Vitebsk | Liepājas Metalurgs | 4:1 |
26.sept | 18:30 | Himik/SKA (Novopolcka) | Liepājas Metalurgs | 2:6 |
29.Sept | 18:30 | Liepājas metalurgs | Keramin (Minska) | 2:1 |
4.Okt | 13:00 | Junostj (Minska) | Liepājas Metalurgs | 5:3 |
6.Okt | 18:30 | “Himvolokno” (Mogiļeva) | Liepājas Metalurgs | 4:0 |
10.Okt | 18:30 | HK Rīga 2000 | Liepājas Metalurgs | 3:5 |
12.Okt | 13:00 | HK Latgale | Liepājas Metalurgs | 0:5 |
14.Okt | 18:30 | Liepājas metalurgs | HK Rīga 2000 | 6:3 |
16.Okt | 18:30 | Liepājas metalurgs | HK Latgale | 4:3 |
19. Okt | 13:00 | Liepājas metalurgs | Junostj (Minska) | 3:4 |
21.Okt | 18:30 | Liepājas metalurgs | Himvolokno (Mogiļeva) | 2:4 |
24.Okt | 18:30 | Šiņņik (Bobruiska) | Liepājas Metalurgs | 3:1 |
26.Okt | 13:00 | Keramin (Minska) | Liepājas Metalurgs | 5:3 |
30.Okt | 18:30 | Liepājas metalurgs | HK Vitebsk | 1:2 |
1.Nov | 13:00 | Liepājas metalurgs | Himik/SKA (Novopolocka) | 3:4 |
12.Nov | 18:30 | Neman (Grodņa) | Liepājas Metalurgs | 1:2 |
14.Nov | 18:30 | HK Brest | Liepājas Metalurgs | 2:4 |
16. Nov | 13:00 | Metallurg (Žlobina) | Liepājas Metalurgs | 4:3 |
27.Nov | 18:30 | Liepājas metalurgs | Junostj (Minska) | 0:3 |
29.Nov | 13:00 | Liepājas metalurgs | Himvolokno (Mogiļeva) | 4:2 |
2.Dec | 18:30 | HK Rīga 2000 | Liepājas Metalurgs | 1:2 |
4.Dec | 18:30 | HK Latgale | Liepājas Metalurgs | 1:5 |
7.Dec | 13:00 | Liepājas metalurgs | Keramin (Minska) | 3:0 |
12.Dec | 18:30 | HK Vitebsk | Liepājas Metalurgs | 6:3 |
14.Dec | 13:00 | Himik/SKA (Novopolcka) | Liepājas Metalurgs | 8:5 |
23.Dec | 18:30 | Liepājas metalurgs | Neman (Grodņa) | 2:4 |
25.Dec | 13:00 | Liepājas metalurgs | HK Brest | 4:1 |
29.Dec | 18:30 | ASK/Ogre | Liepājas Metalurgs | |
6.Janv | 18:30 | HK Gomeļ | Liepājas Metalurgs | |
8.Janv | 18:30 | HK Gomeļ | Liepājas Metalurgs | |
10.Janv | 13:00 | Metallurg (Žlobina) | Liepājas Metalurgs | |
13.Janv | 18:30 | Liepājas metalurgs | ASK/Ogre | |
15.Janv | 18:30 | ASK/Ogre | Liepājas Metalurgs | |
20.Janv | 18:30 | Liepājas metalurgs | HK Gomeļ | |
23.Janv | 18:30 | Liepājas metalurgs | HK Latgale | |
26.Janv | 18:30 | Liepājas metalurgs | Metallurg (Žlobin) | |
30.Janv | 18:30 | Neman (Grodņa) | Liepājas Metalurgs | |
1.Febr | 18:30 | Neman (Grodņa) | Liepājas Metalurgs | |
11.Febr | 18:30 | Liepājas metalurgs | Himik/SKA (Novopolocka) | |
13.Febr | 18:30 | Liepājas metalurgs | HK Vitebsk | |
16.Febr | 18:30 | Keramin (Minska) | Liepājas Metalurgs | |
18.Febr | 18:30 | Šiņņik (Bobruiska) | Liepājas Metalurgs | |
22.Febr | 13:00 | Liepājas metalurgs | HK Rīga 2000 | |
25.Febr | 18:30 | Liepājas metalurgs | HK Šiņņik (Bobruiska) | |
27.Febr | 18:30 | Junostj (Minska) | Liepājas Metalurgs | |
1.Mar | 13:00 | Himvolokno (Mogiļeva) | Liepājas Metalurgs |