2007.gada LMT virslīgas klubu dublieru komandu čempionāta spēļu kalendārs
0
1.riņķis
Datums | Laiks | Komanda A | Komanda B | Rezultāts |
16.Apr | 17:00 | Ventspils | Olimps | 3:1 |
26.Apr | 18:00 | Dinaburg | Ventspils | 3:5 |
30.Apr | 16:00 | Ventspils | Olimps | 3:1 |
05.Mai | 14:00 | Ventspils | Liepājas metalurgs | 1:0 |
05.Mai | 14:00 | Olimps | Daugava | 2:2 |
05.Mai | 14:00 | Dinaburg | Rīga | 1:7 |
05.Mai | 14:00 | Jūrmala | Skonto | 1:5 |
13.Mai | 16:00 | Daugava | Liepājas metalurgs | 1:1 |
13.Mai | 14:00 | Rīga | Ventspils | 0:0 |
13.Mai | 14:00 | Skonto | Olimps | 1:1 |
13.Mai | 14:00 | Jūrmala | Dinaburg | 0:1 |
19.Mai | 14:00 | Liepājas metalurgs | Dinaburg | 9:0 |
19.Mai | 14:00 | Daugava | Rīga | 0:2 |
21.Mai | 17:00 | Olimps | Jūrmala | 2:3 |
21.Mai | 17:00 | Ventspils | Skonto | 3:3 |
26.Mai | 14:00 | Rīga | Liepājas metalurgs | 1:2 |
26.Mai | 14:00 | Jūrmala | Ventspils | 0:4 |
28.Mai | 17:00 | Dinaburg | Olimps | 3:3 |
28.Mai | 17:00 | Skonto | Daugava | 3:4 |
02.Jūn | 14:00 | Rīga | Olimps |
3:2 |
11.Jūn | 18:00 | Liepājas metalurgs | Olimps | 3:2 |
11.Jūn | 18:00 | Ventspils | Dinaburg | 7:0 |
11.Jūn | 18:00 | Daugava | Jūrmala | 4:0 |
11.Jūn | 18:00 | Rīga | Skonto | 0:3 |
16.Jūn | 16:00 | Daugava | Liepājas metalurgs | 2:8 |
16.Jūn | 17:00 | Ventspils | Rīga | 3:1 |
16.Jūn | 17:00 | Dinaburg | Jūrmala | 5:0 |
18.Jūn | 18:00 | Olimps | Skonto | 0:3 |
22.Jūn | 16:00 | Skonto | Liepājas metalurgs | 1:2 |
22.Jūn | 18:00 | Jūrmala | Rīga | 0:0 |
22.Jūn | 18:00 | Dinaburg | Daugava | 1:5 |
22.Jūn | 18:00 | Olimps | Ventspils | 0:3 |
xxxxxxx | xxxxxx | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | xxxxxxxxxxxxxx |
2.riņķis
Datums | Laiks | Komanda A | Komanda B | Rezultāts |
27.Jūnijs | 18:00 | Liepājas metalurgs | Ventspils | 0:1 |
27.Jūnijs | 18:00 | Daugava | Olimps | 7:0 |
27.Jūnijs | 18:00 | Rīga | Dinaburg | 1:2 |
27.Jūnijs | 18:00 | Skonto | Jūrmala | 2:3 |
01.Jūlijs | 17:00 | Ventspils | Davgava | 2:1 |
02.Jūlijs | 14:00 | Jūrmala | Liepājas metalurgs | 1:3 |
05.Jūlijs | 18:00 | Skonto | Ventspils | 1:2 |
05.Jūlijs | 18:00 | Rīga | Daugava | 1:1 |
06.Jūlijs | 16:00 | Dinaburg | Liepājas metalurgs | 2:3 |
09.Jūlijs | 17:00 | Ventspils | Rīga | 0:0 |
08.Jūlijs | 17:00 | Dinaburg | Jūrmala | 3:0 |
09.Jūlijs | 18:00 | Liepājas metalurgs | Daugava | 3:2 |
13.Jūlijs | 18:00 | Skonto | Ventspils | 2:2 |
14.Jūlijs | 16:00 | Dinaburg | Liepajas metalurgs | 1:2 |
14.Jūlijs | 17:00 | Jūrmala | Olimps | 3:4 |
15.Jūlijs | 16:00 | Rīga | Daugava | 2:2 |
19.Jūlijs | 14:00 | Daugava | Skonto | spēle 14 okt |
19.Jūlijs | 18:00 | Olimps | Dinaburg | 0:5 |
20.Jūlijs | 18:00 | Liepajas metalurgs | Rīga | 2:2 |
20.Jūlijs | 18:00 | Ventspils | Jūrmala | spēle 11sept |
23.Jūlijs | 18:00 | Jūrmala | Daugava | 2:1 |
25.Jūlijs | 18:00 | Skonto | Rīga | 1:1 |
3.riņķis
Datums | Laiks | Komanda A | Komanda B | Rezultāts |
29.Jūlijs | 16:00 | Liepājas metalurgs | Rīga | 3:2 |
29.Jūlijs | 17:00 | Daugava | Skonto | 5:1 |
30.Jūlijs | 18:00 | Venstpils | Jūrmala | 1:2 |
30.Jūlijs | 18:00 | Olimps | Dinaburg | 0:2 |
07.Augusts | 18:00 | Olimps | Liepājas metalurgs | 3:7 |
08.Augusts | 18:00 | Skonto | Rīga | 5:0 |
09.Augusts | 18:00 | Dinaburg | Ventspils | 0:2 |
09.Augusts | 18:00 | Jūrmala | Daugava | 1:1 |
12.Augusts | 16:00 | Liepājas metalurgs | Skonto | 3:1 |
13.Augusts | 18:00 | Rīga | Jūrmala | 2:1 |
13.Augusts | 18:00 | Daugava | Dinaburg | 3:3 |
18.Augusts | 16:00 | Olimps | Rīga | 0:0 |
18.Augusts | 16:00 | Liepājas metalurgs | Jūrmala | 2:1 |
19.Augusts | 17:00 | Daugava | Ventspils | 0:5 |
25.Augusts | 17:00 | Liepājas metalurgs | Skonto | 0:2 |
25.Augusts | 17:00 | Daugava | Dinaburg | 1:1 |
25.Augusts | 17:00 | Rīga | Jūrmala | 8:0 |
29.Augusts | 18:00 | Dinaburg | Rīga | 0:2 |
29.Augusts | 18:00 | Jūrmala | Skonto | 2:2 |
30.Augusts | 18:00 | Olimps | Daugava | 2:2 |
02.Septembris | 14:00 | Jūrmala | Liepājas metalurgs | 1:0 |
02.Septembris | 14:00 | Ventspils | Daugava | 0:1 |
04.Septembris | 17:00 | Dinaburg | Skonto | 2:1 |
06.Septembris | 17:00 | Olimps | Rīga | 0:5 |
07.Septembris | 17:00 | Ventspils | Liepājas metalurgs | 3:3 |
09.Septembris | 18:00 | Olimps | Rīga | 0:0 |
4.riņķis
Datums | Laiks | Komanda A | Komanda B | Rezultāts |
15.Septembris | 14:00 | Liepājas metalurgs | Jūrmala | 3:0 |
17.Septembris | 14:00 | Daugava | Ventspils | 2:0 |
17.Septembris | 17:00 | Skonto | Dinaburg | 1:0 |
18.Septembris | 16:00 | Rīga | Olimps | 3:0 |
22.Septembris | 14:00 | Rīga | Ventspils | 2:1 |
23.Septembris | 14:00 | Daugava | Liepājas metalurgs | |
23.Septembris | 14:00 | Skonto | Olimps | |
23.Septembris | 14:00 | Jūrmala | Dinaburg | |
29.Septembris | 14:00 | Liepājas metalurgs | Dinaburg | |
29.Septembris | 14:00 | Olimps | Jūrmala | |
29.Septembris | 14:00 | Ventspils | Skonto | |
29.Septembris | 14:00 | Daugava | Rīga | |
05.Oktobris | 14:00 | Rīga | Liepājas metalurgs | |
05.Oktobris | 14:00 | Skonto | Daugava | |
05.Oktobris | 14:00 | Jūrmala | Ventspils | |
05.Oktobris | 14:00 | Dinaburg | Olimps | |
09.Oktobris | 14:00 | Liepājas metalurgs | Olimps | |
09.Oktobris | 14:00 | Ventspils | Dinaburg | |
09.Oktobris | 14:00 | Daugava | Jūrmala | |
09.Oktobris | 14:00 | Rīga | Skonto | |
14.Oktobris | 14:00 | Olimps | Ventspils | |
17.Oktobris | 14:00 | Jūrmala | Olimps | |
22.Oktobris | 14:00 | Skonto | Liepājas metalurgs | |
22.Oktobris | 14:00 | Jūrmala | Rīga | |
22.Oktobris | 14:00 | Dinaburg | Daugava | |
29.Oktobris | 14:00 | Liepājas metalurgs | Ventspils | |
29.Oktobris | 14:00 | Rīga | Dinaburg | |
29.Oktobris | 14:00 | Skonto | Jūrmala |